Gooddrama.Net - Info

gooddrama.net
gooddrama receives about 44,000 unique visitors and 356,400 (8.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $352.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $275,439.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gooddrama.net is ranked number 11,892 in the world and 0.0088% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.163.21.

About - Gooddrama.Net

WRITE article about gooddrama.net

How many visitors does gooddrama.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,320,000
Daily Pageviews:
356,400 (8.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
11,892 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0088% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
625
Average Load Time:
(1661 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 14.5%14.2%1114
United States 11.3%9.7%17149
Malaysia 9.2%10.3%725
Philippines 7.6%11.0%463
South Korea 7.3%5.4%2557
Singapore 7.1%7.7%694
Japan 6.3%5.0%10262
India 3.7%2.5%29697
Australia 3.4%3.1%3981
Thailand 3.0%6.8%2755
United Kingdom 2.4%2.7%11652
Canada 2.2%1.5%8042
Germany 2.0%1.8%14932
Egypt 2.0%1.8%5506
Poland 1.9%3.7%6172
United Arab Emirates 1.9%1.7%2200
Other 1.8%3.8%320
Saudi Arabia 1.2%0.8%8939
Lithuania 1.0%0.5%2076
Kenya 0.6%0.5%2014
Israel 0.5%0.2%10115

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gooddrama.net
100.00%100.00%7.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  4,481
Follow Links:
  4,108
Nofollow Links:
  373
Referring Domains:
  200
Referring IPs:
  211

Domain Overview

SEMrush gooddrama.net
Domain:
  gooddrama.net
Rank:
  78,075
Organic Keywords:
  2,960
Organic Traffic:
  12,062
Organic Cost:
  $10,217.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

gooddrama.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  5,614
Facebook shares:
  16,276
Facebook comments:
  1,951
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  23,841
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  16,802
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  99
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gooddrama.net can earn?

Website Value:
$275,439.69
Daily Revenue:
$352.00
Monthly Revenue:
$10,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$128,480.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gooddrama.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.163.21
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.163.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1MiB (64% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.adserverlive.com/5617eb07a7000_300x250.jpg?rnd=1454709368290742612555&data=hash could save 910.4KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-production.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1454601513.gif&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true could save 95KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gooddrama.net/images/animetoon.jpg could save 14.5KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/logo.png could save 5.9KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gooddrama.net/images/goodmanga.jpg could save 3.1KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/tw.png could save 3KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/kr.png could save 2.9KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/cn.png could save 2.9KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/jp.png could save 2.9KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/series/small/2934.jpg could save 2.8KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/site/front/hk.png could save 2.8KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gooddrama.net/images/site/front/m_new.png could save 2.7KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://novadune.com/store/images/hide.png could save 2.6KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://novadune.com/store/images/show.png could save 2.6KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.novadune.com/store/images/anime.png could save 2.5KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.novadune.com/store/images/fav.png could save 2.5KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://r.edge.inmobicdn.net/FileData/95c0b5792e4d41a499d0798430655e91.jpeg could save 2.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/series/small/3010.jpg could save 2.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://novadune.com/store/images/share.png could save 2.4KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://novadune.com/store/images/fanpage.png could save 2.3KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/series/small/1153.jpg could save 2.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-production.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1450743685.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-production.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1441722768.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true could save 1.2KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.imgur.com/Wx3cOET.png could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.gooddrama.net/images/series/small/197.jpg could save 997B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://s0.2mdn.net/viewad/4511561/wfmcor15024_w2_blueberries_300x250.jpg could save 955B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://arthur.mtngt.com/creatives/548731.jpeg could save 944B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-production.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1454641168.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true could save 837B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.inner-active.mobi/mnt/InnerActive/Resources/Empty/120x20_empty.gif could save 790B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.inner-active.mobi/mnt/InnerActive/Resources/Empty/120x20_empty.gif could save 790B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://scontent-iad3-1.***.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc3/v/t1.0-0/s350x350/10405229_738948409522213_227861***93236487862_n.jpg?oh=b29ab7dd7fc8c87ee4f6f08777b79d94&oe=576CE640 could save 776B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-production.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1452800***.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true could save 675B (2% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Daily Releases and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
GoodDrama for…free download renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Completed and 32 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Adventure and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Recently Added Series and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Ore Ga Ojou-sa…Off Sareta Ken and 96 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(sub) and 34 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Ore Ga Ojou-sa…f Sareta Ken 3 and 31 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
More Manga Releases and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
(raw) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
My Love, Madame Butterfly and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Taiwanese Drama and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
The newly esta…blished in an… and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
23 Photos of S…Scenes Action! and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
23 Photos of S…Scenes Action! and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Copyright © Go…ghts Reserved! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
X renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
One Entertainment renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Like Page renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
12k likes renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Be the first o…s to like this renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Share renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Email renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
16k renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
23k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Website Adverti***t renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Fanpage and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
x renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.gooddrama.net/scripts/mootools-core-1.3.2.js
http://www.gooddrama.net/scripts/front/search.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.gooddrama.net/styles/reset.css
http://www.gooddrama.net/styles/front/main.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.gooddrama.net/">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="key" type="text" name="key"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mob…net/drama.html"></a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.goo…net/drama-list">Index</a> and 32 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.goo…a-genre/Action">Action</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.goodmanga.net"></a> and 83 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.man…ch/chapter-661">Bleach 661</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.man…/manga-updates">More Manga Releases</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="smaato_modal_container" class="">X</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="smaato_modal_container" class="">X</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="_smaato_closeButton" class="smaato_close">X</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://tracker…E9JnNzcF9pZD0x"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="https://sconte…83&amp;oe=5739***35" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…oddrama.net%2F" class="link"></a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#share" class="current">Share</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#email">Email</a> is close to 6 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">16k</div> is close to 6 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">16k</div> is close to 10 other tap targets.
The tap target <html id="facebook" class="svg">FacebookLikeLike23k23k</html> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 6 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…oddrama.net%2F" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…gooddrama.net/" class="share_icon facebook"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://twitter…glish subtitle" class="share_icon twitter"> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://plus.g…gooddrama.net/" class="share_icon gplus"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://reddit.…glish subtitle" class="share_icon redis"> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tum…ish%20subtitle" class="share_icon tumblr"> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://pintere…glish subtitle" class="share_icon pinterest"> is close to 3 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://52.23.213.105/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://52.90.205.10/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://52.91.93.205/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://54.164.3.62/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://54.209.242.148/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://arthur.mtngt.com/creatives/548731.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://soma-assets.smaato.net/js/smaatoAdTag.js (expiration not specified)
http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/js/smaatoAdTag.css (expiration not specified)
http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/js/smaatoAdTag.js (expiration not specified)
https://cf.xad.com/cms/reset.css (expiration not specified)
https://cf.xad.com/cms/xbt.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_GB/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://novadune.com/script/tuzrjc.js (2.8 hours)
http://www.gooddrama.net/scripts/front/search.js (24 hours)
http://www.gooddrama.net/scripts/mootools-core-1.3.2.js (24 hours)
http://www.gooddrama.net/styles/front/main.css (24 hours)
http://www.gooddrama.net/styles/reset.css (24 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 59.9KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1100011485&divid=SmaatoGooddramaMedrectBottom&adspace=130048065&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fgooddrama.net%2F&pb=0&dimension=medrect&dimensionstrict=true&session=a14bd824-66a4-50bc-5079-add3d4b25411&atuid=5739dce9-e74f-e7d8-7d0d-6ed03675ecdb&cb=f8a6b76f11904d1384c73bf37a3&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213s could save 3.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1100011485&divid=smaatoadfull&adspace=130048067&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fgooddrama.net%2F&pb=0&dimension=full_320x480&dimensionstrict=true&session=a14bd824-66a4-50bc-5079-add3d4b25411&atuid=5739dce9-e74f-e7d8-7d0d-6ed03675ecdb&cb=37c9cb73a5c941fbab0cf357ed75&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213 could save 3.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.b059c0eb61ea902a882e5c5b3c66a17a.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1100011485&divid=SmaatoGooddramaMedrectBottom2&adspace=130048065&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fgooddrama.net%2F&pb=0&dimension=medrect&dimensionstrict=true&session=a14bd824-66a4-50bc-5079-add3d4b25411&atuid=5739dce9-e74f-e7d8-7d0d-6ed03675ecdb&cb=95afc0be7fbf4bb58aeab64c8c4c&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213s could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1100011485&divid=SmaatoGooddrama32050&adspace=130048068&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fgooddrama.net%2F&pb=0&dimension=***large&dimensionstrict=true&session=a14bd824-66a4-50bc-5079-add3d4b25411&atuid=5739dce9-e74f-e7d8-7d0d-6ed03675ecdb&cb=d99ed98d1f2b4d54b6dc7b60fa7c&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213s could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://soma.smaato.net/oapi/reqAd.jsp?pub=1100011485&divid=SmaatoNovaduneBarMedrect&adspace=130047925&format=all&formatstrict=false&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fi.toonova.com%2Fab%2F300.php%3Furl%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Fi.toonova.com%2Fab%2Fbar300anime.html&pb=0&dimension=medrect&dimensionstrict=true&session=d107ed4c-428a-7e75-d6aa-984b07c03cb6&atuid=834cf9a7-2a33-d92f-fefa-ceadadf4198e&cb=e542e5615e0a4c719b0993f087f2&apiver=500&response=JSONP&client=adtag2213s could save 759B (50% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,020 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/ads/header_1.html"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Home Dra…Stars</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="mini-announcement">GoodDrama for…free download</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/ads/sidebar_upper_1.html"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/ads/sidebar_lower_1.html"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Watch Anime |…r | Contact Us</li> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.30 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.6KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.gooddrama.net/scripts/mootools-core-1.3.2.js could save 7.9KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iWxT3/yy/l/en_GB/HWlu1rm_yI5.js could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iWxT3/yb/l/en_GB/b9FOT4hy_6P.js could save 1KiB (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 600B (9% reduction).

Minifying http://gooddrama.net/ could save 600B (9% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 679B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.gooddrama.net/styles/front/main.css could save 679B (14% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did gooddrama.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 21:56:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dfcb0cf0f53833f4439e362f4d08f57d21454709365; expires=Sat, 04-Feb-17 21:56:05 GMT; path=/; domain=.gooddrama.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Set-Cookie: session=98c8vvp3j5k2o86r7drthjgv87; path=/
Expires: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 21:58:29 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2701dd00277c098e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ed.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-03-16
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: GOODDRAMA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 164567***89_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2014-08-19T06:01:02Z
Creation Date: 2011-03-16T03:56:50Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-16T03:56:50Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Reseller: HEXONET Services Inc. http://www.HEXONET.net
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Registrant Organization: Registrant of gooddrama.net
Registrant Street: Riverside View
Registrant City: Thornes Lane
Registrant State/Province: Wakefield
Registrant Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +49.6841***84300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Admin Organization: Registrant of gooddrama.net
Admin Street: Riverside View
Admin City: Thornes Lane
Admin State/Province: Wakefield
Admin Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +49.6841***84300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Tech Organization: Registrant of gooddrama.net
Tech Street: Riverside View
Tech City: Thornes Lane
Tech State/Province: Wakefield
Tech Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +49.6841***84300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ed.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: uma.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-05T21:56:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

; Be Your Own Services Provider
; Domains, Backorders, Pre-Registrations, DNS, SSL Certs and much more ...
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOODDRAMA.NET
Registrar: 1 API GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Whois Server: whois.1api.net
Referral URL: http://www.1api.net
Name Server: ED.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-aug-2014
Creation Date: 16-mar-2011
Expiration Date: 16-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 21:56:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gooddrama.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.